Nro: 1 CA301 |
Viernes 12/05/2023 20:30 |
La estacion padel C1
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Sbardella Facundo |
|
Leguizamón Mariano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AFORPA
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Quiñones Ayrton Luca Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Viernes 12/05/2023 20:30 |
AME C2
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Roman Valentin Ernesto |
|
Rojas Fernando Ismael |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AFORPA
Acosta Daniel Gustavo |
|
Florentin Yahiro Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 14:00 |
AME C3
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Quiñones Ayrton Luca Daniel |
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Acosta Daniel Gustavo |
|
Florentin Yahiro Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 15:15 |
El ferro padel C3
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Sbardella Facundo |
|
Leguizamón Mariano |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Roman Valentin Ernesto |
|
Rojas Fernando Ismael |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Viernes 12/05/2023 23:00 |
La estacion padel C1
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Correa Ivan Ezequiel |
|
Correa Roque Felix |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Arce Daniel David |
|
Fleitas Raul Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Viernes 12/05/2023 23:59 |
La estacion padel C1
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Mussin Nahuel David |
|
Alvarenga Raul |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AFORPA
Tellez Fabio Rolando |
|
Barrios Armando Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 15:15 |
AME C3
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Correa Ivan Ezequiel |
|
Correa Roque Felix |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
AFORPA
Tellez Fabio Rolando |
|
Barrios Armando Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 16:30 |
La estacion padel C1
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Arce Daniel David |
|
Fleitas Raul Andres |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AFORPA
Mussin Nahuel David |
|
Alvarenga Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Viernes 12/05/2023 21:45 |
AME C2
|
C
|
|
AFORPA
|
Pildayn Juan Carlos |
|
Zarate Guillermo |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Pereira Alvaro Emanuel |
|
Gonzalez Hugo Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 15:15 |
La estacion padel C1
|
C
|
|
AFORPA
|
Mordacini Juan Ignacio |
|
Galarza Sergio |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AFORPA
Pildayn Juan Carlos |
|
Zarate Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA311 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 19:00 |
Drive Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AFORPA
|
Pereira Alvaro Emanuel |
|
Gonzalez Hugo Marcelo |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AFORPA
Mordacini Juan Ignacio |
|
Galarza Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA312 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 21:30 |
Drive Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Acosta Daniel Gustavo |
|
Florentin Yahiro Ivan |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AFORPA
Arce Daniel David |
|
Fleitas Raul Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA313 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 22:45 |
Drive Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Correa Ivan Ezequiel |
|
Correa Roque Felix |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AFORPA
Pildayn Juan Carlos |
|
Zarate Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA314 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 22:45 |
Drive Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Mordacini Juan Ignacio |
|
Galarza Sergio |
|
4/6 6/2 5/7
|
AFORPA
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Quiñones Ayrton Luca Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA315 |
Sábado 13/05/2023 21:30 |
Drive Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Roman Valentin Ernesto |
|
Rojas Fernando Ismael |
|
6/4 4/6 6/2
|
AFORPA
Tellez Fabio Rolando |
|
Barrios Armando Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA316 |
Domingo 14/05/2023 16:30 |
La estacion padel C1
|
S
|
|
AFORPA
|
Arce Daniel David |
|
Fleitas Raul Andres |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AFORPA
Correa Ivan Ezequiel |
|
Correa Roque Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA317 |
Domingo 14/05/2023 16:30 |
La estacion padel C2
|
S
|
|
AFORPA
|
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Quiñones Ayrton Luca Daniel |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/3
|
AFORPA
Roman Valentin Ernesto |
|
Rojas Fernando Ismael |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA318 |
Domingo 14/05/2023 21:00 |
La estacion padel C1
|
W
|
|
AFORPA
|
Correa Ivan Ezequiel |
|
Correa Roque Felix |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
AFORPA
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Quiñones Ayrton Luca Daniel |
|
|
|