Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:30 |
El ferro padel C1
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Diaz Leandro Gabriel |
|
Gonzalez Raul Nicolas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AFORPA
Sbardella Facundo |
|
Leguizamón Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:45 |
AME C2
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Riquelme Gaston Nader |
|
Zienko Esteban |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
AFORPA
Diaz Leandro Gabriel |
|
Gonzalez Raul Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
El ferro padel C2
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Sbardella Facundo |
|
Leguizamón Mariano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AFORPA
Riquelme Gaston Nader |
|
Zienko Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:45 |
La estacion padel C1
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Maza Cornelio |
|
Vega Nestor |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AFORPA
Santacruz Dario Ignacio |
|
Azcoaga Daniel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 23:00 |
AME C2
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Roman Ignacio Valentin |
|
Roman Ariel Ernesto |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Maza Cornelio |
|
Vega Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:45 |
La estacion padel C2
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Santacruz Dario Ignacio |
|
Azcoaga Daniel Alejandro |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Roman Ignacio Valentin |
|
Roman Ariel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:45 |
La estacion padel C1
|
C
|
|
AFORPA
|
Sanguina Alejandro Sebastian |
|
Ciarreta Agustin |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Luque Mauro Andres |
|
Ortiz Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:45 |
AME C2
|
C
|
|
AFORPA
|
Melida Daniel |
|
Pillado Ricardo Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AFORPA
Sanguina Alejandro Sebastian |
|
Ciarreta Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 23:59 |
La estacion padel C1
|
C
|
|
AFORPA
|
Luque Mauro Andres |
|
Ortiz Guillermo |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Melida Daniel |
|
Pillado Ricardo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:15 |
El galpon padel C2
|
D
|
|
AFORPA
|
Solis Maria Laura |
|
Orella Tito Javier |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AFORPA
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Avalos Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30 |
AME C2
|
D
|
|
AFORPA
|
Gonzalez Hugo Marcelo |
|
Florentin Blas Marcelo |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Solis Maria Laura |
|
Orella Tito Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:45 |
El ferro padel C2
|
D
|
|
AFORPA
|
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Avalos Guillermo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AFORPA
Gonzalez Hugo Marcelo |
|
Florentin Blas Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:15 |
AME C2
|
E
|
|
AFORPA
|
Fiore Federico Alejandro |
|
Zaragoza Federico |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AFORPA
Alvarez Sebastian |
|
Vergara Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
La estacion padel C2
|
E
|
|
AFORPA
|
Medina Jorge Guillermo |
|
Sosa Didier Irineo |
|
W.O.
|
AFORPA
Fiore Federico Alejandro |
|
Zaragoza Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:30 |
AME C3
|
E
|
|
AFORPA
|
Alvarez Sebastian |
|
Vergara Raul |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Medina Jorge Guillermo |
|
Sosa Didier Irineo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
AFORPA
Sbardella, Facundo Leguizamón, Mariano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA416 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 23:15 |
El ferro padel C1
|
O
|
|
AFORPA
|
Maza Cornelio |
|
Vega Nestor |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Luque Mauro Andres |
|
Ortiz Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
AFORPA
Alvarez, Sebastian Vergara, Raul
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
AFORPA
Gonzalez, Hugo Marcelo Florentin, Blas Marcelo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
AFORPA
Melida, Daniel Pillado, Ricardo Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
AFORPA
Medina, Jorge Guillermo Sosa, Didier Irineo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA417 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 23:15 |
El ferro padel C3
|
O
|
|
AFORPA
|
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Avalos Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AFORPA
Diaz Leandro Gabriel |
|
Gonzalez Raul Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
AFORPA
Roman, Ignacio Valentin Roman, Ariel Ernesto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA418 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:30 |
El ferro padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Sbardella Facundo |
|
Leguizamón Mariano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AFORPA
Luque Mauro Andres |
|
Ortiz Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA419 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:30 |
El ferro padel C3
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Alvarez Sebastian |
|
Vergara Raul |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Gonzalez Hugo Marcelo |
|
Florentin Blas Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA420 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:30 |
La estacion padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Melida Daniel |
|
Pillado Ricardo Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AFORPA
Medina Jorge Guillermo |
|
Sosa Didier Irineo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA421 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 11:30 |
La estacion padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Avalos Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AFORPA
Roman Ignacio Valentin |
|
Roman Ariel Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA422 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:30 |
El ferro padel C1
|
S
|
|
AFORPA
|
Sbardella Facundo |
|
Leguizamón Mariano |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AFORPA
Alvarez Sebastian |
|
Vergara Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA423 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:30 |
El ferro padel C3
|
S
|
|
AFORPA
|
Melida Daniel |
|
Pillado Ricardo Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AFORPA
Rodriguez Paolo Fabian |
|
Avalos Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA424 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 19:30 |
El ferro padel C3
|
W
|
|
AFORPA
|
Sbardella Facundo |
|
Leguizamón Mariano |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
AFORPA
Melida Daniel |
|
Pillado Ricardo Sebastian |
|
|
|