Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 18:00 |
La estacion padel C1
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Rolon Hugo Christian |
|
Del Turco Federico Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AFORPA
Obregon Matias Alejandro |
|
Parajon Martin Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:45 |
La estacion padel C2
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Monje Jonathan Sebastian |
|
Benitez Arturo Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AFORPA
Paz Cesar Danilo |
|
Cabral Pietkiewicz Joaquin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:15 |
AME C2
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Rolon Hugo Christian |
|
Del Turco Federico Alejandro |
|
7/5 1/6 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Monje Jonathan Sebastian |
|
Benitez Arturo Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 17:00 |
AME C2
|
A
|
|
AFORPA
|
Obregon Matias Alejandro |
|
Parajon Martin Rodrigo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AFORPA
Paz Cesar Danilo |
|
Cabral Pietkiewicz Joaquin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 18:00 |
AME C2
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Fleitas Franco Dario |
|
Gimenez Fabian Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
AFORPA
Roig Miguel |
|
Camarichi Jon |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 18:00 |
AME C1
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Casco Alejandro Damian |
|
Medina Alejo |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Riveros Franco Nahuel |
|
Garcia Romero Lucas Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:30 |
AME C1
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Roig Miguel |
|
Camarichi Jon |
|
6/4 0/6 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Riveros Franco Nahuel |
|
Garcia Romero Lucas Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
No definido |
|
B
|
|
AFORPA
|
Fleitas Franco Dario |
|
Gimenez Fabian Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
AFORPA
Casco Alejandro Damian |
|
Medina Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:45 |
El galpon padel C1
|
C
|
|
AFORPA
|
Arevalo Jaube Matias Jose |
|
Jure Victor Guillermo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AFORPA
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Bertoli Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:30 |
AME C2
|
C
|
|
AFORPA
|
Arce Facundo |
|
Monzon Angel Adolfo |
|
W.O.
|
AFORPA
Arevalo Jaube Matias Jose |
|
Jure Victor Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 23:59 |
La estacion padel C2
|
C
|
|
AFORPA
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Bertoli Victor |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AFORPA
Arce Facundo |
|
Monzon Angel Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:30 |
AME C4
|
D
|
|
AFORPA
|
Senes Jose Antonio |
|
FrÍas Gonzalo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AFORPA
Contrera Juan Vidal |
|
Maza Ciro Natanael |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:30 |
AME C4
|
D
|
|
AFORPA
|
Cazal Osvaldo Marcelo |
|
Cigel Denny |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Senes Jose Antonio |
|
FrÍas Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:15 |
La estacion padel C1
|
D
|
|
AFORPA
|
Contrera Juan Vidal |
|
Maza Ciro Natanael |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AFORPA
Cazal Osvaldo Marcelo |
|
Cigel Denny |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 20:30 |
La estacion padel C2
|
E
|
|
AFORPA
|
Baez Guido |
|
Costichi Julio Sebastián |
|
6/3 0/6 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Galeano Lucas Leandro |
|
Chamorro Claudio Mathias Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 18:15 |
AME C4
|
E
|
|
AFORPA
|
Acosta Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Ezequiel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AFORPA
Baez Guido |
|
Costichi Julio Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:30 |
El galpon padel C1
|
E
|
|
AFORPA
|
Galeano Lucas Leandro |
|
Chamorro Claudio Mathias Antonio |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Acosta Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:30 |
AME C1
|
F
|
|
AFORPA
|
Leguizamon Ezequiel |
|
Quiroz Juan Ignacio |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Morel Matias |
|
Albornoz Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 14:30 |
AME C2
|
F
|
|
AFORPA
|
Lopez Bernardo Adrian |
|
Recalde Jose Martin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AFORPA
Leguizamon Ezequiel |
|
Quiroz Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 23:00 |
La estacion padel C2
|
F
|
|
AFORPA
|
Morel Matias |
|
Albornoz Alejo |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Lopez Bernardo Adrian |
|
Recalde Jose Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA621 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
La estacion padel C1
|
O
|
|
AFORPA
|
Arevalo Jaube Matias Jose |
|
Jure Victor Guillermo |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Morel Matias |
|
Albornoz Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA622 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
La estacion padel C2
|
O
|
|
AFORPA
|
Acosta Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Ezequiel |
|
7/5 4/6 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Riveros Franco Nahuel |
|
Garcia Romero Lucas Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA623 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
O
|
|
AFORPA
|
Paz Cesar Danilo |
|
Cabral Pietkiewicz Joaquin Alejandro |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AFORPA
Contrera Juan Vidal |
|
Maza Ciro Natanael |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA624 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
El ferro padel C2
|
O
|
|
AFORPA
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Bertoli Victor |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Casco Alejandro Damian |
|
Medina Alejo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA625 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 23:15 |
La estacion padel C1
|
O
|
|
AFORPA
|
Monje Jonathan Sebastian |
|
Benitez Arturo Emanuel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AFORPA
Lopez Bernardo Adrian |
|
Recalde Jose Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA626 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 23:15 |
El ferro padel C2
|
O
|
|
AFORPA
|
Galeano Lucas Leandro |
|
Chamorro Claudio Mathias Antonio |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Cazal Osvaldo Marcelo |
|
Cigel Denny |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA627 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
El ferro padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Rolon Hugo Christian |
|
Del Turco Federico Alejandro |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6x
|
AFORPA
Arevalo Jaube Matias Jose |
|
Jure Victor Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA628 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
El ferro padel C3
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Riveros Franco Nahuel |
|
Garcia Romero Lucas Sebastian |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
AFORPA
Contrera Juan Vidal |
|
Maza Ciro Natanael |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA629 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
La estacion padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Bertoli Victor |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AFORPA
Monje Jonathan Sebastian |
|
Benitez Arturo Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA630 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 10:00 |
La estacion padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AFORPA
|
Galeano Lucas Leandro |
|
Chamorro Claudio Mathias Antonio |
|
W.O.
|
AFORPA
Roig Miguel |
|
Camarichi Jon |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA631 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:30 |
AME C3
|
S
|
|
AFORPA
|
Rolon Hugo Christian |
|
Del Turco Federico Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AFORPA
Riveros Franco Nahuel |
|
Garcia Romero Lucas Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA632 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 14:30 |
AME C4
|
S
|
|
AFORPA
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Bertoli Victor |
|
7/5 3/6 4/6
|
AFORPA
Roig Miguel |
|
Camarichi Jon |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA633 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 19:30 |
El ferro padel C1
|
W
|
|
AFORPA
|
Rolon Hugo Christian |
|
Del Turco Federico Alejandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AFORPA
Roig Miguel |
|
Camarichi Jon |
|
|
|