Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA610 AME C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Scoffield / Romay
|
Rivira / Mora
|
|
Viernes 12/05/2023 19:15
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA612 La estacion padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Mora / Manzur
|
Maurińo / Gauna
|
|
Viernes 12/05/2023 21:45
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA601 El ferro padel C3
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Amarilla / Acosta
|
Sbardella / Mongelos
|
|
Viernes 12/05/2023 23:59
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA602 El ferro padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Contrera / Soto
|
Bondarowiez / D´ambra
|
|
Viernes 12/05/2023 23:59
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA605 El ferro padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Roman / Leiva
|
Duarte Burguener / Simbrón
|
|
Viernes 12/05/2023 23:59
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
DA603 El galpon padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AFORPA
|
(GvsG)
|
AFORPA
|
|
Amarilla / Acosta
|
Bondarowiez / D´ambra
|
|
Sábado 13/05/2023 14:00
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
|
|
DA606 La estacion padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Delgado / Ruiz
|
Roman / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 13/05/2023 15:15
|
5/7 0/6
|
|
|
DA608 El galpon padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Ventimiglia / Delguy
|
Scoffield / Romay
|
|
Sábado 13/05/2023 16:30
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA613 La estacion padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Perez / Heizenreder
|
Mora / Manzur
|
|
Sábado 13/05/2023 16:30
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA607 La estacion padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Duarte Burguener / Simbrón
|
Delgado / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 13/05/2023 17:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA604 La estacion padel C2
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AFORPA
|
(PvsP)
|
AFORPA
|
|
Sbardella / Mongelos
|
Contrera / Soto
|
|
Sábado 13/05/2023 19:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA609 El galpon padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Rivira / Mora
|
Ventimiglia / Delguy
|
|
Sábado 13/05/2023 19:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
DA611 El galpon padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Maurińo / Gauna
|
Perez / Heizenreder
|
|
Sábado 13/05/2023 20:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA614 La estacion padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Contrera / Soto
|
Roman / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 13/05/2023 21:30
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
DA615 El ferro padel C1
|
Damas 6ta (6° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AFORPA
|
vs
|
AFORPA
|
|
Bondarowiez / D´ambra
|
Contrera / Soto
|
|
Domingo 14/05/2023 10:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|